Product List

Dependable good quality and very good credit score standing are our principles, which will help us at a top-ranking position. Adhering towards the tenet of "quality initial, shopper supreme" for Fiber Optic Pigtail Price, Professional Fiber Optic Pigtail Price, Best-Selling Fiber Optic Pigtail Price, We have now four leading solutions. Our products are most effective sold not only during the Chinese market, but also welcomed during the international industry. With reliable good quality system, great standing and perfect consumer support, the series of products and solutions produced by our organization are exported to quite a few countries and regions for Fiber Optic Pigtail Price, We have constructed strong and long co-operation relationship with an enormous quantity of companies within this business in Kenya and overseas. Immediate and specialist after-sale service supplied by our consultant group has happy our buyers. Detailed Info and parameters from the merchandise will probably be sent to you for any thorough acknowledge. Free samples may be delivered and company check out to our corporation. n Kenya for negotiation is constantly welcome. Hope to get inquiries type you and construct a long-term co-operation partnership.
  • Sc/St/LC/FC FTTH Network Single Mode Fiber Optic Pigtail

    Product Description:
    ★Description  * Fiber Optic Pigtail,SC/UPC Connector,* SM (Single Mode),* G.652D or G.657A Fiber is Optional, * Diameter: 0.9mm/2.0mm/3.0mm Fiber Optic Cable,* Sheath Material: PVC or LSZH is optional, * Length: 1.5m, 2m, 3m…is optional. ★Specification Parameter     Unit   FC,SC,LC/Armoured Fiber Pigtail ST,MU MT-RJ,MPO E2000 SM MM SM MM SM MM SM PC UPC APC PC PC UPC PC PC UPC PC PC APC Insertion Loss (typical) dB ≤ 0.3 ≤ 0.3 ≤ 0.3 ≤ 0.3 ≤ 0.3 ≤ 0.3 ≤ 0.3 ≤ 0.3 ≤ 0.3 ≤ 0.3 ≤ 0.3 ≤ 0.3 Return Loss dB ≥ 45 ≥ 50 ≥ 60 ≥ 30 ≥ 50 ≥ 50 ≥ 30 ≥...
    Hangzhou DAYTAI Network Technologies Co., Ltd.
    Diamond Member Audited Supplier
    China ISO 9001, ANSI/ESD...more
    Contact Now
  • 16 Cores Fiber Optic Splice/Termination Box with Pigtail and Adapter Inside

    Product Description:
    FTKS-1805-16D   16 Cores Fiber Optic Splice/termination Box with pigtail and adapter inside 1.Product Description The equipment is used as a termination point for the feeder cable to connect with drop cable in FTTx communication network system. The fiber splicing, splitting, distribution can be done in this box, and meanwhile it provides solid protection and management for the FTTx network building. 2.Features 1.Total enclosed structure;2.Material: PC+ABS,wet-proof,water-proof,dust-proof,anti-aging, protection level up to IP65;3.Clamping for feeder cable and drop cable, fiber splicing, fixation, storage, distribu...
    Takfly Communications Co., Ltd.
    Diamond Member Audited Supplier
    China ISO 9001, ANSI/ESD...more
    Contact Now