Product List

Our well-equipped facilities and excellent excellent management throughout all stages of creation enables us to guarantee total buyer satisfaction for Fiber Optic, Professional Fiber Optic, Best-Selling Fiber Optic, If you are interested in our products, please feel free to send us your inquiry. We sincerely hope to establish win-win business relationships with you. The consumer fulfillment is our primary goal. We uphold a consistent level of professionalism, top quality, credibility and service for Fiber Optic, With more and more Chinese products and solutions around the world, our international business is developing rapidly and economic indicators big increase year by year. We have enough confidence to supply you both better solutions and service, because we've been more and more powerful, specialist and experience in domestic and international.
  • Fiber Pigtail Connector Sc APC to Sc Dx Sm 2.0mm

    Product Description:
    PRODUCT NAME : Fiber Pigtail Connector SC APC to SC DX SM 2.0mm escription  ·· CATV· Active device termination· Telecommunication networks· Metro· Local Area Networks (LANs)· Data processing networks· Test equipment· Precise installations· Wide Area Networks (WANs) FEATURE · For pigtails,· Simplex or Duplex version on request;· UPC or APC polish available;· Any other connector type at another side upon request;· Fan-out on request;· Superior quality standard PC/UPC/APC polishing;· 100% factory test (Insertion Loss & Return Loss);· 0.9mm, 2.0mm and 3.0mm cable optional. Our Factory FAQ 1. Are you a manufactur...
    HOLIGHT Fiber Optic Co., Ltd.
    Diamond Member Audited Supplier
    China ISO 9001, ANSI/ESD...more
    Contact Now
  • Pigtail Connector Sc to St Dx mm Om4 3.0mm Patch Cord

    Product Description:
    PRODUCT NAME : Pigtail Connector SC to ST DX MM OM4 3.0mm Patch Cord Description  ·· CATV· Active device termination· Telecommunication networks· Metro· Local Area Networks (LANs)· Data processing networks· Test equipment· Precise installations· Wide Area Networks (WANs) FEATURE · For pigtails,· Simplex or Duplex version on request;· UPC or APC polish available;· Any other connector type at another side upon request;· Fan-out on request;· Superior quality standard PC/UPC/APC polishing;· 100% factory test (Insertion Loss & Return Loss);· 0.9mm, 2.0mm and 3.0mm cable optional. Our Factory FAQ 1. Are you a manu...
    HOLIGHT Fiber Optic Co., Ltd.
    Diamond Member Audited Supplier
    China ISO 9001, ANSI/ESD...more
    Contact Now
  • Multimode Fiber Optic Jumper FC APC to LC Dx Sm 3.0mm APC Fiber Connector

    Product Description:
    PRODUCT NAME : Multimode Fiber Optic Jumper FC APC to LC DX SM 3.0mm APC Fiber Connector Description  APPLICATIONS ·· CATV· Active device termination· Telecommunication networks· Metro· Local Area Networks (LANs)· Data processing networks· Test equipment· Precise installations· Wide Area Networks (WANs) FEATURE · FC-FC connectors;· For pigtails, one side of FC only;· Simplex or Duplex version on request;· UPC or APC polish available;· Any other connector type at another side upon request;· Fan-out on request;· Superior quality standard PC/UPC/APC polishing;· 100% factory test (Insertion Loss & Return Loss);·...
    HOLIGHT Fiber Optic Co., Ltd.
    Diamond Member Audited Supplier
    China ISO 9001, ANSI/ESD...more
    Contact Now
  • FTTH Porject Fiber Jumper Fiber Optic Patch Cord Fiber Pigtails

    Product Description:
    Product Description: FTTH porject Fiber jumper fiber optic patch cord fiber pigtails   : Fiber optic patch cord is a fiber optic cable assembled connectors at both ends that allow it to be rapidly and conveniently connected to CATV,an optical switch or other telecommunication equipment . It is used to attach one devich to another for singal routing . Order information : 1.Connector type : SC,LC,FC,ST,MU,MTRJ,MPO,DIN…..2.Polishing type : PC,UPC, APC3.Fiber type : single mode (G652,G657,G655), Multimode (OM1,OM2,OM3,OM4)….4.Cable type : simplex , duplex,4,6,8,12,24…..5.Cable diameter : 0.9mm,2.0mm...
    Shenzhen YHT Broadband Equipment Co., Ltd.
    Diamond Member Audited Supplier
    China ISO 9001, ANSI/ESD...more
    Contact Now
  • LC-APC Sm Fiber Optic Connector

    Product Description:
    Product Name: LC/APC Fiber Optic Connector ST stands for Straight Tip – a quick release bayonet style Connector developedby AT&T. STs were predominant in the late 80s and early 90s.ST Connectors are among the most commonly used Fiber optic connectors innetworking applications. They are cylindrical with twist lock coupling, 2.5mmkeyed ferrule. ST Connectors are used both short distance applications andlong line systems. The ST connector has a bayonet mount and a longcylindrical Ferrule to hold the fiber. Because they are spring-loaded&a...
    Shenzhen Datolink Communication Technology Co., Ltd.
    Diamond Member Audited Supplier
    China ISO 9001, ANSI/ESD...more
    Contact Now
  • 0.9/2.0mm Fiber Optic Connector Om1/Om2/Om3/Om4 LC Fiber Connector

    Product Description:
     0.9/2.0mm Fiber Optic Connector OM1/OM2/OM3/OM4 LC fiber connector Quick Details Brand Name: DYS/OEM Model Number: SC LC FC ST MU E2000 MTRJ DIN Fiber type: Singlemode/multimode Inserion Loss: <0.25db Advantages  1. our insertion loss 100%  less than 0.25dB 85% insertion loss less than 0.2dB  2. Return loss: 35dB for MM 50dB for SM UPC 60dB for SM APC    3.  Corning fiber, YOFC fiber and sumitomo fiber for option 4.  A variety kinds of connectors for option 5. Using good concentricity ferrule  Type SM-UPC SM-APC MM-UPC Typical MAX Typical MAX Typical MAX Insertion loss ≤0.1 ≤0.3dB ≤0.15 ≤0.3dB ≤0.05 ≤...
    Shenzhen DYS Fiber Optic Technology Co., Ltd.
    Diamond Member Audited Supplier
    China ISO 9001, ANSI/ESD...more
    Contact Now
  • High Quality LC/PC Fiber Optic Fast Connector

    Product Description:
    High Quality LC/PC Fiber Optic Fast Connector Description                   Quick Assembly LC connector can provide quick and easy terminations of fibers in the field, and options are available for 900 micron and 250 micron. It allows the installer to terminate and make connection in minutes at equipment and fiber patch panels. This connector system removes any requirement for epoxy, adhesives or costly curing ovens, with features of high installation quality, high success rate and high reliability. Technical Specifications*Fiber type: SM(9/125), MM(50/125, 62.5/125)*Fiber cable type: 0.9mm Tight Buffer Fiber, 3.0×2.1mm flat, 2.0mm, 3.0mm roun...
    Takfly Communications Co., Ltd.
    Diamond Member Audited Supplier
    China ISO 9001, ANSI/ESD...more
    Contact Now
  • 1310/1550nm 155m 20km Bidi SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver Single Fiber SFP Module T1550/R1310nm LC Connector

    Product Description:
    SFP-155M-20KM 1310nm/1550nm SFP Module Simplex LC DDM Features:  •Supports up to 155Mbps bit rates •Simplex LC connector •Hot-pluggable SFP footprint •1310nm FP laser and 1550nm PIN photodetector •1550nm FP laser and 1310nm PIN photodetector •Applicable for 20Km SMF connection •Low power consumption, < 0.8W •Digital Diagnostic Monitor Interface  •Compliant with SFP MSA and SFF-8472 •Very low EMI and excellent ESD protection •Operating case temperature: Commerical:0 to 70 °C Industrial:-40 to 85 °C Applications: 1.SDH STM-1, S-1.1,L-1.1, L-1.2 2.SONET OC-3 IR1,LR1,LR2 3.Other optical transmission systems Product Description: YXFiber SFP-155M-2...
    Wuhan Yongxinfeng Science&Technology Co., Ltd.
    Diamond Member Audited Supplier
    China ISO 9001, ANSI/ESD...more
    Contact Now
  • Fiber Optic Connector LC Singlemode or Multimode

    Product Description:
    Product Description BRIEF INTRODUCTIONThe optical fiber connector is one of the most basic passive components in the optical fiber communication. There are difference ferrule materials (ceramic, plastic, metal), a variety of body and boot color to choose. Through the process of curing and polishing, etc., the connector is combined with various of fiber optic cable and made into different kinds of patchcord (jumper), which have been widely applied to the CATV system, communications system, FTTx system, Local Area Networks, Wide Area Networks, Metro,Test equipment, Active device termination and so on. The KOC has n...
    Shenzhen KOC Communication Co., Ltd.
    Diamond Member Audited Supplier
    China ISO 9001, ANSI/ESD...more
    Contact Now
  • LC/PC Fiber Optic Cable Connectors for Patch Cable

    Product Description:
    PRODUCT NAME : LC/UPC OM4 Fiber Optic Cable Connectors Fiber optic connectors are unique. Fiber cables transmit pulses of light instead of electrical signals, so the terminations must be much more precise. Instead of merely allowing pins to make metal-to-metal contact, fiber optic connectors must align microscopic glass fibers perfectly in order to allow for communication. While there are many different types of fiber connectors, they share similar design characteristics. Simplex vs. duplex: Simplex means 1 connector per end while duplex means 2 connectors per end. There are three major components of a fiber conn...
    HOLIGHT Fiber Optic Co., Ltd.
    Diamond Member Audited Supplier
    China ISO 9001, ANSI/ESD...more
    Contact Now
  • Network Communication FTTH FC Fiber Optic Connector

    Product Description:
      Features: 1. Zirconia ceramic ferrule with high durability and reliability 2. UPC/APC type available   Applications: Telecommunication networks CATV system FTTH   Specifications:   Connector Type FC, SC, ST, LC, MPO,  etc. Operating Wavelength 1260nm-1650nm Insertion Loss ≤0.2dB,  max 0.3dB Return Loss PC≥45dB ,UPC≥50dB,APC≥65dB Exchangeability ≤0.20dB Vibration 10-60Hz, 1.5mm  ≤0.10dB Tensile ≤0.10dB (0-15Hg, except Ø0.9mm) Plug times >1000 (Times), ≤0.20dB Storage Temperature  -40°C ~ +85°C Operating Temperature  -40°C ~ +85°C Relative humidity 95%, (+25°C~ +65°C, after 100h)   ...
    Wuhan Wolon Cloud Network Communication Technology Co., Ltd.
    Diamond Member Audited Supplier
    China ISO 9001, ANSI/ESD...more
    Contact Now
  • Various Type Sc LC St FC E2000 MTRJ Lx. 5 Fiber Optic Connector

    Product Description:
     Fiber Optic Connector  Quick Details Shenzhen DYS Fiber Optic Technology supplies various kinds of Single Mode and Multimode fiber optic connectors for ST, SC, FC, LC, and MTRJ applications. Each fiber optic connector is functionally tested before shipping and is covered by a lifetime warranty.    Advantages  1. our insertion loss 100%  less than 0.25dB 85% insertion loss less than 0.2dB  2. Return loss: 35dB for MM 50dB for SM UPC 60dB for SM APC  3.  Corning fiber, YOFC fiber and sumitomo fiber for option 4.  A variety kinds of connectors for option 5. Using good concentricity ferrule  Type SM-UPC SM-APC MM-UPC Typical MAX ...
    Shenzhen DYS Fiber Optic Technology Co., Ltd.
    Diamond Member Audited Supplier
    China ISO 9001, ANSI/ESD...more
    Contact Now
123456 Next > >> Page 1 / 44